Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-2 - Jeannette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-3 - Myrna
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-4 - Brenda
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
S-5 - Bonny
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-6 - Helen
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-7 - Susan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-8 - Tracy V
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-9 (Intern'l) - Hank
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-01 In Town Ron
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 In Town Darriel
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-03 In Town Suzie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-04 In Town Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 In Town Danielle
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-09 In Town Debbie J
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-14 In Town Corrine
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-15 In Town Chelsea
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-16 In Town Candess
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 - Darriel
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-03 - Suzie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-04 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 - Danielle
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-06 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-07 - Tracy C
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-08 - Adriana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-09 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-10 - Lori
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-11 - Fred
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-12 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-13 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-14 - Corrine
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-15 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-16 - Candess
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
Results for the 2017 School Board of Trustee Election |

Results for the 2017 School Board of Trustee Election

For Immediate Release - Tuesday, October 17, 2017 - Golden Hills School Division is pleased to announce the Board Trustees

Ward 1 Three Hills, Torrington, Huxley, Trochu and Area – Barry Kletke – Incumbent - Acclaimed

Ward 2 Acme, Carbon, Linden and area –  James Northcott - Acclaimed

Ward 3 Drumheller – Justin Bolin -Elected

Ward 4 Strathmore (2 Vacancies) – Robert Pirie – Acclaimed

Ward 4 Strathmore (2 Vacancies) – Jennifer Mertz – Acclaimed

Ward 5 Carseland, Gleichen, Cluny, Hussar, Rockyford, Standard and area – Laurie Huntley - Acclaimed